Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity KAMO Tournament Blue Valley West, Lee's Summit North, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission-West, St. James Academy, St. Michael the Archangel, Staley vs. Blue Valley North @ Blue Valley North High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Blue Valley vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman C Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Blue Valley West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls C Team Game Bishop Miege vs. St. Teresa's Academy @ St. Teresa 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Olathe Northwest, Turner, Seaman, Lawrence Free State, Lansing, De Soto, Atchison County Community, Junction City, St. James Academy, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Blue Valley North, Gardner Edgerton High School, Lawrence, Olathe-South, Kansas City Christian, Basehor-Linwood, Mill Valley, Olathe West, Spring Hill, Maur Hill-Mount Academy vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Olathe Northwest, Turner, Seaman, Lawrence Free State, Lansing, De Soto, Atchison County Community, Junction City, St. James Academy, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Blue Valley North, Gardner Edgerton High School, Lawrence, Olathe-South, Kansas City Christian, Basehor-Linwood High School, Mill Valley, Olathe West, Spring Hill, Maur Hill-Mount Academy vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Olathe Northwest, Turner, Seaman, Lawrence Free State, Lansing, De Soto, Atchison County Community, Junction City, St. James Academy, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Blue Valley North, Gardner Edgerton High School, Lawrence, Olathe-South, Kansas City Christian, Basehor-Linwood, Mill Valley, Olathe West, Spring Hill, Maur Hill-Mount Academy vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament Olathe Northwest, Turner, Seaman, Lawrence Free State, Lansing, De Soto, Atchison County Community, Junction City, St. James Academy, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Blue Valley North, Gardner Edgerton High School, Lawrence, Olathe-South, Kansas City Christian, Basehor-Linwood, Mill Valley, Olathe West, Spring Hill, Maur Hill-Mount Academy vs. Olathe North @ Olathe North High School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: Varsity Tournament St. James Academy vs. Pittsburg @ Pittsburg High School 
4:00pm Swim and Dive:Boys Varsity Triangular Blue Valley West, Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
4:00pm Swim and Dive:Boys JV Triangular Blue Valley West, Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
4:00pm Swim and Dive:Boys JV/Varsity Triangular Blue Valley West, Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Dual Blue Valley North vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ SMSD - Natatorium 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity KAMO Tournament Shawnee Mission-West vs. Blue Valley West @ Blue Valley North High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Bonner Springs, Leavenworth, Midland Adventist Academy, Mill Valley, Piper, Sumner Academy vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: Freshman Mixer Blue Valley North, Blue Valley Northwest, Blue Valley West, Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West, Spring Hill vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: Freshman C Mixer Blue Valley North, Blue Valley Northwest, Blue Valley West, Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West, Spring Hill vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JV Mixer Blue Valley North, Blue Valley Northwest, Blue Valley West, Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West, Spring Hill vs. Olathe South @ Olathe South High School 
4:30pm Wrestling:Girls JV/Varsity Mixer Blue Valley, Blue Valley North, Blue Valley Northwest, Blue Valley West, Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-West, Spring Hill vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad St. Michael the Archangel @ St. Michaels 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Blue Valley Southwest vs. Sumner Academy @ Spring Hill High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Bishop Miege vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Blue Valley West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Blue Valley Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls C Team Game Blue Valley Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Bishop Miege vs. St. Teresa's Academy @ St. Teresa 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C Team Game St. Michael the Archangel vs. Blue Valley @ Blue Valley High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity KAMO Tournament Staley, St. Michael the Archangel, Shawnee Mission-West, Shawnee Mission-East, Lee's Summit North, Blue Valley West, St. James Academy vs. Blue Valley North @ Blue Valley North High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Blue Springs South, Blue Valley North, Grandview, Lansing, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Turner, Wyandotte vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 
6:00pm  Wrestling:Boys JV Mixer  (Cancelled) Spring Hill vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A/B Game Bishop Miege vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Bishop Miege vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Mill Valley vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Blue Valley West vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
This is Freshman B - FRA follows @ 7:00pm
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Mill Valley vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee 
Varsity Only
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Blue Valley Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game Blue Valley Northwest vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Blue Springs South, Blue Valley North, Grandview, Lansing, Shawnee Mission-Northwest, Turner, Wyandotte vs. Shawnee Mission-West @ Shawnee Mission West High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here