Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 5, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Classic
Bishop Miege vs. Topeka Highland Park @ Topeka Highland Park 
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Game
Bishop Miege vs. Topeka Highland Park @ Topeka Highland Park 
7:00am  Wrestling:Boys Freshman Invitational  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South High School 
7:00am  Wrestling:Boys Freshman Invitational  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Game
Multiple Schools vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner-Edgerton High School 
9:00am  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Gardner Edgerton High School @ Gardner-Edgerton High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Leavenworth @ Leavenworth High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys JV Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Girls Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Girls Varsity Quad
Blue Valley Southwest vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Girls JV Quad
Blue Valley Southwest vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys JV Quad
Blue Valley Southwest vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Freshman Quad
Blue Valley Southwest vs. Olathe West @ Olathe West High School 
9:30am Swim and Dive:Boys JV/Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
9:30am Swimming:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Blue Valley Southwest vs. Park Hill @ Park Hill High School 
10:30am Basketball:Girls C Team Game
Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
10:30am Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game
Saint Thomas Aquinas vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
10:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game
St. James Academy vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game
St. James Academy vs. Olathe East @ Olathe East High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Lawrence Free State vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 

     


      View:   
December  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here