Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Olathe Lanes East Bowling Center
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley
PACK Senior Night and Halftime Performance |
PACK Senior Night and Halftime Performance | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Blue Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. St. James Academy
@ Park Lanes
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-18-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Olathe Lanes East Bowling Center
|
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-16-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Olathe Lanes East Bowling Center
|
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission South | |
6:00pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-26-21) | vs. Bishop Miege |
7:30pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | TBA vs. Shawnee Mission South
@ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
Tentative State Schedule 8:30 a.m. Pass Gate Opens 9:30 a.m. Diving Warm-Up 11:00 a.m. Prelim & Semi Diving 2:30 p.m. Swimming Warm-Up 4:00 p.m. Swimming Timed Finals - Event #5 = Final Diving 8:00 p.m. Building Closes | |
Tentative State Schedule 8:30 a.m. Pass Gate Opens 9:30 a.m. Diving Warm-Up 11:00 a.m. Prelim & Semi Diving 2:30 p.m. Swimming Warm-Up 4:00 p.m. Swimming Timed Finals - Event #5 = Final Diving 8:00 p.m. Building Closes | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blue Valley Southwest |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest | |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest | |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Valley Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 #1 vs #4 10:30 #2 vs #3 12:00 Losers 1:30 Winners | |
9:00 #1 vs #4 10:30 #2 vs #3 12:00 Losers 1:30 Winners | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 BVNW vs. BM 10:30 BVH vs. SJA 12:00 BVNW/BM Loser vs. BVH/SJA Loser 1:30 BVNW/BM Winner vs. BVH/SJA Winner *All times are approximate. We will start 10 minutes after the completion of the previous game. | |
9:00 BVNW vs. BM 10:30 BVH vs. SJA 12:00 BVNW/BM Loser vs. BVH/SJA Loser 1:30 BVNW/BM Winner vs. BVH/SJA Winner *All times are approximate. We will start 10 minutes after the completion of the previous game. | ||
12:00pm | vs. Olathe North |