Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Team Sport Pictures 3:10pm GBB & Swim 3:40pm Wrestling/BBB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BVM
Winter Guard Rehearsal | |
Winter Guard Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm |
Black Box Theatre
Black Box Show | |
Black Box Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East | |
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
CAPS Building
CAPS Presentation and Tour | |
CAPS Presentation and Tour | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 716
Debate Work Night | |
Debate Work Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BVM
Winter Guard Rehearsal | |
Winter Guard Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
7:00pm |
Black Box Theatre
Rep Theatre Show | |
Rep Theatre Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | |
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | |
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | |
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North | |
7:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | |
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-North
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | |
SMN G JV 3:45 FH SMN G V 5:30 FH SMN B V 7:00 FH SMN B SO 4:00 AG SMN B JV 5:30 AG SMN G SO 7:00 AG | ||
11:45pm- 11:00am | Diversity Assembly | |
Diversity Assembly |
3:10pm GBB & Swim
3:40pm Wrestling/BBB