Skip to content
Bishop Miege
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Mill Valley High School
MVHS Tennis Courts (8)
8:30am
Tennis: G/JV
@Mill Valley High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Blue Valley High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Blue Valley District Activity Complex - Antioch
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Topeka Seaman High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Seaman High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Seaman High School
6:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Bishop Miege High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Blue Valley District Activity Complex - Antioch
2
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Washburn Rural High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Washburn Rural High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer
3
4
8:00am
Cross Country: V
@St. Michael
8:00am
Cross Country: V
@St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School
5
6
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Bishop Miege High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Blue Valley North High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Bishop Miege High School
7
3:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Topeka Hayden High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Trails Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Bishop Miege High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bishop Miege High School
8
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Harmon Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Harmon Park
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Lansing High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Bishop Miege High School
Main Gym
6:15pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Bishop Miege High School
9
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Bishop Miege High School-North Campus
$100 (50 for girls, 50 for boys)
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Lansing High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lansing High School
6:30pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bishop Miege High School
10
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer
11
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Blue Valley High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Ottawa High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bishop Miege High School
12
13
3:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Harmon Park
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Bishop Miege High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Bishop Miege High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
14
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Woodside CC
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Miege High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bishop Miege High School
15
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV/Varsity
@Eagles Landing Golf Course
Coaches Meeting at 11:30 AM
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Harmon Park
6:15pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Bishop Miege High School
16
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Plaza Tennis Center
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Bishop Miege High School-North Campus
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Miege High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bishop Miege High School
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Blue Valley High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Bishop Miege High School
18
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@
LSW-Aux N
LSW-Aux S
LSW-FH
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Mill Valley High School
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Wyandotte County Park
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Mill Valley High School
MVHS Tennis Courts (8)
19
20
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Woodside CC
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Harmon Park
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@St. James Academy
6:30pm
Football: JV
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
21
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Blue Valley High School
BV v BVN 430 BVN v Miege 5:30 BV v BVN 6:30
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Miege High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
22
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Piper High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Miege High School
23
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@St. Teresa
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Bishop Miege High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@St. Teresa
24
7:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Rim Rock Farm
7:00pm
Football: V
@Rockhurst High School
25
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C Team
@St. James Academy
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Regan Field
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bishop Miege High School-North Campus
26
27
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Bishop Miege High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Harmon Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
28
3:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Topeka Hayden High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/C Team
@Bishop Miege High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Woodside CC
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Shawnee Mission East High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bishop Miege High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Shawnee Mission East High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bishop Miege High School
29
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@TBD
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Gardner Edgerton High School
30
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Perry Lake
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Blue Valley West High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Blue Valley West High School
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Rockhurst High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?