Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-10-20) | vs. Blue Valley West
@ Blue Valley District Activities Complex - Antioch
|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-10-20) | vs. Blue Valley West
@ Blue Valley District Activities Complex - Antioch
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sumner Academy
@ TBD |
4:00pm | vs. St. James Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sumner Academy
@ TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Pembroke Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East
@ TBD | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00. BVN vs. Miege 6:00. Miege vs. BVW 7:00 BVN vs. BVW | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Washburn Rural |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Mill Valley | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7:40am Coaches Meeting | |
7:40am Coaches Meeting | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. EKL Championship 2nd Leg Tee times starting @ 9:00 AM Coaches Meeting @ 8:00 AM | |
EKL Championship 2nd Leg Tee times starting @ 9:00 AM Coaches Meeting @ 8:00 AM | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. James Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. St. James Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Perry Lake
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blue Valley North |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-24-20) | vs. St. Teresa's Academy |
5:30pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-24-20) | vs. St. Teresa's Academy |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Valley North
@ Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm | vs. Shawnee Mission-East
@ Shawnee Mission-East High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. James Academy |
6:00. Miege vs. BVW
7:00 BVN vs. BVW